Chauffeured transfers in Liberec · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Liberec with the fare shown first
Liberec arranges pre-booked transfers in Liberec (Czechia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in CZK and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in CZK, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Liberec, each with its page
- Malá Skálafrom CZK 728.4020 min
- Camping 2000from CZK 947.0036 min
- Cross-country ski area Vesecfrom CZK 993.8026 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Liberec requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Liberec and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Liberec
CZK 728.40
the cheapest route
20 min
Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Malá Skála
Prices by route
Guide prices in Liberec, in CZK. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Malá Skála22.2 km · 20 minCZK 728.40from
- Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Camping 200028.5 km · 36 minCZK 947.00from
- Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Cross-country ski area Vesec32.9 km · 26 minCZK 993.80from
- Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Aquapark Babylon33.9 km · 25 minCZK 1,010.80from
- Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Wellness Hotel Babylon33.9 km · 26 minCZK 1,015.80from
- Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Liberec34.2 km · 25 minCZK 1,017.40from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Malá Skála | 22.2 km | 20 min | CZK 728.40 | See details |
| Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Camping 2000 | 28.5 km | 36 min | CZK 947.00 | See details |
| Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Cross-country ski area Vesec | 32.9 km | 26 min | CZK 993.80 | See details |
| Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Aquapark Babylon | 33.9 km | 25 min | CZK 1,010.80 | See details |
| Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Wellness Hotel Babylon | 33.9 km | 26 min | CZK 1,015.80 | See details |
| Mnichovo Hradiste Airport → Liberec | 34.2 km | 25 min | CZK 1,017.40 | See details |
Within Liberec
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Liberec, at the same fixed price.
- Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → DinoPark Liberec Plaza27.6 km · 39 minCZK 862.20from
- Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → Hotel Liberec27.6 km · 39 minCZK 862.20from
- Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → KNL - ONP, LDN27.8 km · 39 minCZK 866.60from
- Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → Krajská nemocnice Liberec, a.s.27.8 km · 39 minCZK 866.60from
- Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → The Golden Lion / Zlatý Lev - Clarion Grandhotel27.9 km · 40 minCZK 873.80from
- Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → Ortopedie, budova B, TUL Voroněžská Liberec28.1 km · 40 minCZK 878.20from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → DinoPark Liberec Plaza | 27.6 km | 39 min | CZK 862.20 | See details |
| Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → Hotel Liberec | 27.6 km | 39 min | CZK 862.20 | See details |
| Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → KNL - ONP, LDN | 27.8 km | 39 min | CZK 866.60 | See details |
| Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → Krajská nemocnice Liberec, a.s. | 27.8 km | 39 min | CZK 866.60 | See details |
| Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → The Golden Lion / Zlatý Lev - Clarion Grandhotel | 27.9 km | 40 min | CZK 873.80 | See details |
| Bílý Potok pod Smrkem → Ortopedie, budova B, TUL Voroněžská Liberec | 28.1 km | 40 min | CZK 878.20 | See details |
Where we take you in Liberec
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Mnichovo Hradiste Airport
from CZK 728.40Airport
Hoškovice 64, 295 01 Mnichovo Hradiště
See prices and book →Bílý Potok pod Smrkem
from CZK 862.20Station
Hejnice, 463 62 Hejnice
See prices and book →Hrádek nad Nisou
from CZK 1,157.20Station
Nádražní, 463 34 Hrádek nad Nisou
See prices and book →Liberec
from CZK 886.80Station
Liberec, 460 07 Liberec 7
See prices and book →Liberec Central Bus Station
from CZK 889.60Station
460 07 Liberec, Czechia
See prices and book →Liberec, aut. nádr.
from CZK 889.60Station
460 07 Liberec, Czechia
See prices and book →Malá Skála
from CZK 728.40Station
468 22 Malá Skála-Železný Brod
See prices and book →EUC Liberec Clinic Ltd.
from CZK 884.80Hospital
2, Klášterní 117, Kristiánov, 460 05 Liberec
See prices and book →Jablonec nad Nisou Hospital
from CZK 1,039.60Hospital
15, Nemocniční 4446, 466 01 Jablonec nad Nisou-Jablonec nad Nisou 1
See prices and book →KNL - ONP, LDN
from CZK 866.60Hospital
Jablonecká 1343/15, Staré Město, 460 01 Liberec
See prices and book →KNL a.s. - Oddělení klinické hematologie a Transfuzní oddělení
from CZK 878.20Hospital
Budova T 2. podlaží, Baarova 526 /15, Staré Město, 460 01 Liberec
See prices and book →KNL, a.s.
from CZK 885.40Hospital
Husova 357/10, Staré Město, 460 01 Liberec
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Liberec?
In Liberec and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Liberec centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in CZK before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Liberec?
The fare in CZK comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Liberec?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Liberec?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Liberec, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car